2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
September 2016
S M T W T F S
    010203
04050607080910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 
October 2016
S M T W T F S
      
020304050607
09101112131415
161718192021
23242526272829
3031     
 

Get updates via email!