2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
February 2018
S M T W T F S
    010203
04050607080910
11121314151617
181920212223
25262728   
 

Sign Up to Sub!