2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
July 2014
S M T W T F S
  0102030405
06070809101112
13141516171819
202122232425
2728293031  
August 2014
S M T W T F S
     01
030405060708
101112131415
171819202122
24252627282930
31      
 

Get updates via email

Sub email List