2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
November 2014
S M T W T F S
      
020304050607
091011121314
161718192021
23242526272829
30      
December 2014
S M T W T F S
 0102030405
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
 

Get updates via email

Sub email List