2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
August 2015
S M T W T F S
      01
02030405060708
09101112131415
16171819202122
232425262728
3031     
September 2015
S M T W T F S
  0102030405
060708091011
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
 

Get updates via email!