2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
July 2015
S M T W T F S
   01020304
05060708091011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282931 
August 2015
S M T W T F S
      
020304050607
09101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
 

Get updates via email!