2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
December 2014
S M T W T F S
 010203040506
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
January 2015
S M T W T F S
    0102
04050607080910
111213141516
181920212223
25262728293031
 

Get updates via email

Sub email List