2014 Spring League Standings

 

Rank Team Name Wins Losses Ends Won Ends Split Total Points
1McBride6133087
2Rock Brigade5220170
3Waddington4325061
4Case da Fiasco3429056
5Ronzoni3425052
6Duncan3423050
7Buehler3419046
8Blue Hone1617126.5

Tie-Breakers:


1. Win/Loss
2. Head-to-Head
3. Total Points
 
August 2016
S M T W T F S
 010203040506
07080910111213
141516171819
212223242526
28293031   
September 2016
S M T W T F S
    010203
040506070809
111213141516
18192021222324
252627282930 
 

Get updates via email!